Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
460 W Clover RD, Tracy, CA 95376
Multi-Family
11,156 Acres Lot
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,350,000 7.4%
Listed by Notman Real Estate Group

1925 Parker AVE, Tracy, CA 95376
Multi-Family
8,002 Acres Lot
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,400,000 14.3%
Listed by Notman Real Estate Group

1935 Parker AVE, Tracy, CA 95376
Multi-Family
12,001 Acres Lot
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,400,000 14.3%
Listed by Notman Real Estate Group

3724 Oak Shores DR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 685,000 2.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

2354 Canal DR, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,675 SqFt
$ 669,000 $ 669,000
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

4430 Winding River CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt
$ 668,000 $ 673,500 0.8%
Listed by Valley Heritage Realty

5822 Ruddy Duck CT, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,449 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 640,000 1.6%
Listed by The Denero Company

104 Fithian WAY, Folsom, CA 95630
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,791 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Pro Realty

4014 PINE LAKE CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,093 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 645,000
Listed by Lela Nelson Realty

3663 Five Mile DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 625,000 3.2%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

6423 Savannah PL, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 610,000 3.3%
Listed by Estate Realty California

533 Messara CT, Oakdale, CA 95361
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,750 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 598,500 1.9%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

1660 W Acacia ST, Stockton, CA 95203
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,586 SqFt
$ 601,000 $ 599,900 0.2%
Listed by Notman Real Estate Group

3604 Crystal Tree CT, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 575,000 0.9%
Listed by Partners Real Estate Inc.

9569 California Oak CIR, Patterson, CA 95363
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,728 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 560,000
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

5247 Agapanthus CT, Stockton, CA 95212
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,851 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

313 Flagstone CT, Vacaville, CA 95687
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,096 SqFt
$ 531,500 $ 515,000 3.2%
Listed by Notman Real Estate Group

9877 Deep Water LN, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 529,000 1.7%
Listed by Redfin Corporation

3137 Golden Poppy LN, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,333 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 530,000 3.8%
Listed by Notman Real Estate Group

3883 Bridlewood CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,771 SqFt
$ 509,850 $ 495,000 3.0%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

2018 Angelico CIR, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt
$ 492,000 $ 524,900 6.3%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

3529 Carly Dr, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,053 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 497,777 1.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

10956 Honeysuckle WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 484,995
Listed by Redfin Corporation

517 Osprey DR, Patterson, CA 95363
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,260 SqFt
$ 467,500 $ 465,000 0.5%
Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

1829 N Hunter ST, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,494 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 459,000 0.2%
Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

428 E Lodi AVE, Lodi, CA 95240
Multi-Family
7,000 Acres Lot
$ 450,000 $ 579,999 22.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

2585 Tecumseh LN, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 439,950 2.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

3532 Schooner DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

1309 Havenhill WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

6514 Embarcadero DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 370,000 2.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

7354 Lighthouse DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,089 SqFt
$ 368,500 $ 368,500
Listed by VRA Real Estate

1405 N Madison ST, Stockton, CA 95202
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt
$ 307,500 $ 299,950 2.5%
Listed by Notman Real Estate Group

1918 Rosemarie LN #108, Stockton, CA 95207
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,278 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 290,000 3.4%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

6752 Cumberland PL, Stockton, CA 95219
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt
$ 288,000 $ 279,900 2.9%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

8304 Manhattan DR, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt
$ 268,000 $ 260,000 3.1%
Listed by Roy Platz, Broker